Paoletti Palmeria Quilted Duvet Cover Set - Luxe Embroidered Velvet Bedding (Blush - Double)

Paoletti Palmeria Blush Reversible Duvet Cover and Pillowcase Set Pink

Paoletti Palmeria Quilted Duvet Cover Set - Luxe Embroidered Velvet Bedding (Blush - Double)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Palmeria Double Blush Duvet Set - Pink - Wilko

2-4 working days
£57.00
Delivery from £5.99

Paoletti Palmeria Quilted Double Duvet Cover Set Blush, Pink

3 to 5 days
£60.99
Delivery from £3.95

Paoletti Palmeria Duvet Cover Set Blush

Check retailer for delivery time
£65.00
Delivery from £3.99

Paoletti Palmeria Quilted Duvet Cover Set - Luxe Embroidered Velvet Bedding (Blush - Double)

£69.97
Free Delivery

Paoletti Palmeria Quilted Velvet Duvet Set Double Pink

3-7 working days
£86.99
Delivery from £4.99

Paoletti Palmeria Quilted Duvet Cover Set - Luxe Embroidered Velvet Bedding (Blush - Double)

In stock
£87.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Palmeria Quilted Velvet Duvet Cover Set | Various Colours & Sizes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Palmeria Quilted Embroidered Velvet Duvet Cover Set, Double, Pink

1-3 working days
£87.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Paoletti Palmeria Cushion Cover - Blush Pink - One Size - Blush Pink - 100% Mixed
£14.40
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Paoletti Palmeria Polyester Filled Cushion, Blush, 60 x 60 cm
£19.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Paoletti Palmeria Velvet Quilted Duvet Cover Set - Blush - Double - Blush - 50% Polyester/50% Cotton
£52.20
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Paoletti Palmeria Quilted Duvet Cover Set - Luxe Embroidered Velvet Bedding (Blush - Double)

Cheapest offer

ELEGANTLY EMBROIDERED VELVET: Featuring intricate embroidery on sumptuously soft velvet, the Palmeria bedding set brings showstopping opulence to any bedroom. BREATHABLE COTTON REVERSE: Designed for year-round comfort, the reverse side is crafted from pure cotton to keep you cool and comfortable throughout the night. POLISHED FINISHING TOUCHES: Complete with an oxford edge on the pillowcases and a clear button closure for effortless duvet removal and a neatly tailored look. REFINED TEXTURE AND DURABILITY: Made from a blend of polyester and cotton, this bedding offers the perfect balance of soft luxury and long-lasting quality. VERSATILE STYLING OPTIONS: Matching cushions and extra pillowcases are available separately, allowing you to elevate your space with coordinated elegance.
£55.00
amazon.co.uk