Paoletti Palmeria Quilted Duvet Cover Set - Luxe Embroidered Velvet Bedding (Gold - Single)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Palmeria Single Gold Duvet Set - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£41.00
Delivery from £5.99

Paoletti Palmeria Quilted Single Duvet Cover Set Polyester Gold, Gold

3 to 5 days
£42.99
Delivery from £3.95

Paoletti Palmeria Quilted Duvet Cover Set - Luxe Embroidered Velvet Bedding (Gold - Single)

£56.10
Free Delivery

Paoletti Palmeria Quilted Velvet Duvet Set Single Gold

3-7 working days
£61.99
Delivery from £4.99

Paoletti Palmeria Quilted Duvet Cover Set - Luxe Embroidered Velvet Bedding (Gold - Single)

In stock
£62.00
Free Delivery

Quilted Velvet Duvet Cover Set - Gold / Single

3-5 working days
£62.00
Delivery from £3.95

Paoletti Palmeria Quilted Embroidered Velvet Duvet Cover Set, Single, Gold

1-3 working days
£62.00
Delivery from £6.00

Paoletti Palmeria Quilted Velvet Duvet Cover Set in Gold | Size: Single Paoletti Gold Single

3-5 working days
£62.00
• 1
• 2

Paoletti Palmeria Quilted Duvet Cover Set - Luxe Embroidered Velvet Bedding (Gold - Single)

Cheapest offer

ELEGANTLY EMBROIDERED VELVET: Featuring intricate embroidery on sumptuously soft velvet, the Palmeria bedding set brings showstopping opulence to any bedroom. BREATHABLE COTTON REVERSE: Designed for year-round comfort, the reverse side is crafted from pure cotton to keep you cool and comfortable throughout the night. POLISHED FINISHING TOUCHES: Complete with an oxford edge on the pillowcases and a clear button closure for effortless duvet removal and a neatly tailored look. REFINED TEXTURE AND DURABILITY: Made from a blend of polyester and cotton, this bedding offers the perfect balance of soft luxury and long-lasting quality. VERSATILE STYLING OPTIONS: Matching cushions and extra pillowcases are available separately, allowing you to elevate your space with coordinated elegance.
£41.00
amazon.co.uk