Paoletti Palmeria Quilted Velvet Cushion Black, Black

Paoletti Palmeria Velvet Embroidered Polyester Filled Cushion in Black | Size: 60 cm x 60 cm Paoletti Black 60 cm x 60 cm

Paoletti Palmeria Quilted Velvet Cushion Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Paoletti Palmeria Quilted Velvet Polyester Filled Cushion

1-3 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £6.00

Paoletti Palmeria Quilted Velvet Cushion Black, Black

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of elegance to your living space with the Palmeria Cushion. Crafted from soft velvet, its quilted design is elevated by an intricate leaf design. The Oxford border adds a refined finish to this cushion, blending timeless sophistication with jungle-inspired style. Perfect for creating a cosy and indulgent space, the Palmeria Cushion embodies the ultimate balance of comfort and luxury, making it an ideal addition to your home décor. Features: Featuring luxurious soft velvet, quilted to form an elegant leaf design The Oxford border design offers a tailored look with attention to detail Durable materials ensure lasting quality and everyday practicality Specifications: Dimensions: H:60 x W:60 x D:8 cm Weight: 1.9 kg Colour: Black Material: Polyester Model Number: 5025532819918
£21.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk