Paoletti Shiraz Floral Jacquard Fringed Throw, 130 x 170cm, Navy

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.99
Free Delivery

Paoletti Shiraz Throw Navy

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£45.99
Delivery from £3.95

Paoletti Shiraz Navy Traditional Jacquard Throw 130 x 170cm - Size: 170 x 130cm - Blue - Wilko

2-4 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £5.99

Paoletti Shiraz Floral Jacquard Fringed Throw, 130 x 170cm, Navy

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.36
Free Delivery

Paoletti Shiraz Floral Jacquard Fringed Throw, 130 x 170cm, Navy

In stock
£70.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Shiraz Traditional Floral Damask Jacquard Fringed Throw

1-3 working days
£70.00
Delivery from £6.00

Paoletti Shiraz Traditional Floral Jacquard Throw in Navy Paoletti Navy

3-5 working days
£70.00

Paoletti Shiraz Traditional Floral Jacquard Throw In Navy Navy

Unknown
£70.00

Similar products

Paoletti Shiraz Floral Jacquard Fringed Throw
£46.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paoletti Shiraz Floral Jacquard Feather Rich Filled Cushion
£15.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Paoletti Shiraz Bedspread - Luxurious Embroidered Floral Damask Jacquard Coverlet Bedding (Black - 275x275cm)
£185.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paoletti Shiraz Floral Jacquard Fringed Throw, 130 x 170cm, Navy

Cheapest offer

Featuring a embroidered, floral damask jacquard design in rich a rich jewel tone with gold detailing. Complete with gold twisted fringing running down each side. Non-slip gold lining to keep everything where it should be.
£45.99
amazon.co.uk