Paoletti Shiraz Fully Lined Jacquard Pencil Pleat Curtains Navy 66" width 72" drop, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£86.99
Delivery from £3.95

Paoletti Shiraz Pencil Pleat Curtains, Navy, 168 x 183cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£98.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Shiraz Navy Floral Jacquard Pencil Pleat Curtain 168 x 183cm - Size: W 183 x D 168cm - Blue - Wilko

2-4 working days
£98.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Traditional Jacquard Pencil Pleat Curtains 168x183cm Blue

3-7 working days
£134.99
Delivery from £4.99

Paoletti Shiraz Pencil Pleat Curtains, Navy, 168 x 183cm

In stock
£135.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Paoletti Shiraz Fully Lined Jacquard Pencil Pleat Curtains Burgundy 66" width 72" drop, Red
£86.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Paoletti Shiraz Fully Lined Jacquard Pencil Pleat Curtains Navy 66" width 72" drop, Blue
£86.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Paoletti Shiraz Fully Lined Jacquard Pencil Pleat Curtains Burgundy 90" width 90" drop, Red
£131.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Paoletti Shiraz Fully Lined Jacquard Pencil Pleat Curtains Navy 66" width 90" drop, Blue
£102.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Paoletti Shiraz Fully Lined Jacquard Pencil Pleat Curtains Navy 90" width 90" drop, Blue
£131.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Paoletti Shiraz Fully Lined Jacquard Pencil Pleat Curtains Navy 66" width 72" drop, Blue

Cheapest offer

The Shiraz range is the height of opulence. Each piece has an embroidered damask pattern in delicate gold, presented on, chenille-style fabric. The Shiraz pencil pleat curtains are the ideal addition to a traditional home interior. The thick fabric gives these luxurious curtains room darkening properties and include two matching tiebacks with stainless steel rings. With an adaptable design these curtains will fit a range of window areas and require tracks and hooks for installation. Features: Embroidered, floral damask jacquard design in rich burgundy red with gold detailing Made using polyester these curtains are hard-wearing and don't stain easily Pencil pleat header to fit a range of window areas Includes two matching tiebacks with stainless steel rings Specifications: Dimensions: H:183.0 x W:168.0 x D:1.0 cm Colour: Blue Guarantee:N/A Material: Face: 100% Polyester, Reverse/Lining: 50% Polyester 50% Cotton Model Number: 5025532715890
£86.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk