Paoletti Shiraz Throw Bed Runner - Embroidered Damask Jacquard Burgundy Gold (Burgundy Red - 130 x 170 cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.99
Free Delivery

Paoletti Shiraz Damask Jacquard Throw Polyester Burgundy, Red

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£45.99
Delivery from £3.95

Paoletti Shiraz Burgundy Traditional Jacquard Throw 130 x 170cm - Size: 170 x 130cm - Red - Wilko

2-4 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £5.99

Paoletti Shiraz Throw Bed Runner - Embroidered Damask Jacquard Burgundy Gold (Burgundy Red - 130 x 170 cm)

£64.57
Free Delivery

Paoletti Shiraz Throw Bed Runner - Embroidered Damask Jacquard Burgundy Gold (Burgundy Red - 130 x 170 cm)

In stock
£70.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Shiraz Traditional Floral Jacquard Throw in Burgundy Paoletti Burgundy

3-5 working days
£70.00

Paoletti Shiraz Traditional Floral Jacquard Throw In Burgundy Burgundy

Unknown
£70.00

Paoletti Shiraz Traditional Floral Damask Jacquard Fringed Throw

1-3 working days
£198.51
Free Delivery

Similar products

Paoletti Shiraz Floral Jacquard Fringed Throw, 130 x 170cm, Navy
£45.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shiraz Polyester Throw Blanket 130cm x 170cm
£43.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Paoletti Shiraz Traditional Jacquard Throw - Navy/Gold - 130cm x 150cm - Navy/Gold - 100% Polyester
£55.80
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Paoletti Shiraz Floral Jacquard Fringed Throw
£46.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Riva Home Shiraz Throw - Burgundy - 130x170cm - Burgundy - 100% Polyester
£55.80
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Paoletti Shiraz Throw Bed Runner - Embroidered Damask Jacquard Burgundy Gold (Burgundy Red - 130 x 170 cm)

Cheapest offer

OPULENT DAMASK DESIGN: Elevate your bedroom with an embroidered floral damask pattern, gracefully detailed in shimmering gold against a rich burgundy backdrop. SIGNATURE LUXURY FRINGING: Gold twisted loop fringing adorns each side, adding a refined flourish that captures Paoletti’s timeless sense of elegance. SECURE NON-SLIP LINING: Designed with a gold non-slip backing, this throw stays perfectly in place, ensuring your bed styling remains flawless throughout the day. PREMIUM CRAFTSMANSHIP: Made from durable 100% polyester, the throw offers a sumptuous chenille-style softness while resisting everyday wear with ease. HERITAGE-INSPIRED QUALITY: Thoughtfully designed to complement the Shiraz collection, this luxurious piece is crafted with care and is suitable for dry clean only.
£45.99
amazon.co.uk