Paoletti Verona CRUSHED VELVET Eyelet Curtains, 66" x 72" (168 x 183 cm), Silver

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Paoletti Verona Fully Lined Crushed Velvet Eyelet Curtains Silver 168cm width 183cm drop, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.95

Paoletti Verona CRUSHED VELVET Eyelet Curtains, 66" x 72" (168 x 183 cm), Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.18
Free Delivery

Paoletti Verona Crushed Velvet Eyelet Curtains 168 x 183c Silver

3-7 working days
£89.99
Delivery from £4.99

Paoletti Verona CRUSHED VELVET Eyelet Curtains, 66" x 72" (168 x 183 cm), Silver

In stock
£90.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Verona Crushed Velvet Eyelet Curtains in Silver | Size: 168 cm width x 183 cm drop Paoletti Silver 168 cm width x 183 cm drop

3-5 working days
£90.00

Paoletti Verona Crushed Velvet Eyelet Curtains In Silver Silver

Unknown
£90.00

Similar products

Paoletti - Verona Crushed Velvet Eyelet Curtains 66' x 72' Teal - Teal
£59.99
Compare 11 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Paoletti Verona Crushed Velvet Feather Rich Filled Cushion
£32.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paoletti Verona Fully Lined Crushed Velvet Eyelet Curtains Teal 117cm width 183cm drop, Green
£44.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Paoletti Verona CRUSHED VELVET Eyelet Curtains, 66" x 72" (168 x 183 cm), Silver

Cheapest offer

Design: Stunning faux crushed velvet curtains in a range of colours Design: stunning faux crushed velvet curtains in a range of colours Design : Stunning faux crushed velvet curtains in a range of colours Header : stainless steel eyelets make these curtains easy to hang with no need for hooks or rings Care instructions : dry clean only
£59.99
amazon.co.uk