Paoletti Verona CRUSHED VELVET Eyelet Curtains, 90" x 72" (229 x 183 cm), Silver

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Verona CRUSHED VELVET Eyelet Curtains, 90" x 72" (229 x 183 cm), Silver

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.32
Free Delivery

Paoletti Verona Crushed Velvet Thermal Ring Top Eyelet Curtains Silver

2-5 working days
£99.00

Paoletti Verona CRUSHED VELVET Eyelet Curtains, 90" x 72" (229 x 183 cm), Silver

In stock
£115.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Verona Crushed Velvet Room Darkening Eyelet Curtain Pair Silver (W)229Cm X (D)183Cm

1-3 working days
£115.00
Free Delivery

Paoletti Verona Crushed Velvet Eyelet Curtains in Silver | Size: 229Cm Width X 183Cm Drop

5-7 working days
£115.00
Delivery from £2.99

Paoletti Verona Crushed Velvet Eyelet Curtains In Silver Silver

Unknown
£115.00
Paoletti Verona CRUSHED VELVET Eyelet Curtains, 90" x 72" (229 x 183 cm), Silver

Cheapest offer

Design: Stunning faux crushed velvet curtains in a range of colours Design: Stunning faux crushed velvet curtains in a range of colours Design: Stunning faux crushed velvet curtains in a range of colours Header: stainless steel eyelets make these curtains easy to hang with no need for hooks or rings Care instructions: dry clean only
£65.00
amazon.co.uk