Paoletti Zurich Polyester Filled Cushion - Textured Luxury Cushion with Piped Edges (Burgundy - 55 x 55cm)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Paoletti Zurich Floral Jacquard Large Cushion in Burgundy | Size: 55cm x 55cm

5-7 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £2.99

Paoletti Zurich Large Floral Jacquard Polyester Filled Cushion

1-3 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £6.00

Paoletti Zurich Floral Jacquard Large Cushion In Burgundy Burgundy

Unknown
£22.00
Paoletti Zurich Polyester Filled Cushion - Textured Luxury Cushion with Piped Edges (Burgundy - 55 x 55cm)

Cheapest offer

POLYESTER FILLED CUSHION: This product includes a complete cushion with a soft and supportive polyester filling, ready to style and enjoy straight away. OPULENT JACQUARD DESIGN: Featuring a vintage-inspired floral jacquard pattern, this elegant cushion adds depth, texture and timeless character to traditional interiors. REVERSIBLE STYLING: Finished with matching piped edges and a reversible design, offering effortless versatility while maintaining a refined and coordinated look. DISCREET ZIP FASTENING: Complete with a concealed zip closure for a seamless appearance and convenient access to the cushion pad when required. PAOLETTI QUALITY: Crafted from durable 100% polyester fabric and paired with a plump polyester inner, delivering everyday comfort with a luxurious finish.
£20.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Paoletti Zurich Polyester Filled Cushions (Twin Pack), Burgundy, 55 x 55cm
£34.13
17.06 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paoletti Zurich Polyester Filled Cushions (Twin Pack), Polyester, Champagne
£23.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paoletti Zurich Polyester Filled Cushions (Twin Pack), Polyester, Gold
£22.21
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery