Papernet, 20 x 200 Z-Folded Hand Towels, 2-Ply

Save on used deals -29 %
Used Offers from £24.95

Papernet, 20 x 200 Z-Folded Hand Towels, 2-Ply

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.00
17.5 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Free Delivery

White 2 Ply Z Fold Recycled Hand Towel 200 Sheets (20 x 200)

1-3 working days
£36.70

Papernet Special Paper Hand Towels Z-fold White 2 Ply 416601 200 Sheets Pack of 20

1 Working Day
£44.99
Free Delivery
Papernet, 20 x 200 Z-Folded Hand Towels, 2-Ply

Cheapest offer

Z fold paper towels, the best solution for effective drying, helping reduce the proliferation of germs and bacteria on hands and prevent their spread in the surrounding environment Use: ideal for use in shared environments, for cleaning spaces, and for daily personal use Technical features: disposable towel 24x20.3cm, folded dimensions 20.3x8cm, 2-ply pure cellulose with wave embossing, 200 sheets per pack Conventional Line: Papernet's range of innovative products providing real benefits for consumers, combining sustainable hygiene with maximum environmental performance Environmental impact: products made from recycled paper, FSC and/or EU Ecolabel certified to ensure reduced environmental impact
£35.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Papernet, 20 x 150 W-Folded Hand Towels, 2-Ply
£53.00
1.77 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Papernet DryTech Paper Hand Towels W-fold White 2 Ply 407552 100 Sheets Pack of 20
£55.79
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Papernet, 20 x 200 Z-Folded Hand Towels, 2-Ply
£36.00
0.9 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Papernet Standard Paper Hand Towels V-fold Green 1 Ply 416609 250 Sheets Pack of 20
£49.19
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery