PAPO - Realistic Penelope And Mylord Horse And Rider Figure - Ages 3+ - Equestrian World Collection - Creative Play Horse Riding - Gift Idea Toy for Girls and Boys

Papo Hand-Painted Figurine Penelope & Mylord - Equestrian World Collectible Ages 3+

Used Offers from

PAPO - Realistic Penelope And Mylord Horse And Rider Figure - Ages 3+ - Equestrian World Collection - Creative Play Horse Riding - Gift Idea Toy for Girls and Boys

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.88
Delivery from £4.49

PAPO - Realistic Penelope And Mylord Horse And Rider Figure - Ages 3+ - Equestrian World Collection - Creative Play Horse Riding - Gift Idea Toy for Girls and Boys

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£20.12
Free Delivery

PAPO - Realistic Penelope And Mylord Horse And Rider Figure - Ages 3+ - Equestrian World Collection - Creative Play Horse Riding - Gift Idea Toy for Girls and Boys

£22.78
Free Delivery

PAPO - Realistic Penelope And Mylord Horse And Rider Figure - Ages 3+ - Equestrian World Collection - Creative Play Horse Riding - Gift Idea Toy for Girls and Boys

In stock
£23.68
Free Delivery

Penelope And Mylord Figurine

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

PAPO Farmyard Friends Sow Toy Figure - 51188
£7.79
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Papo Toy Figure White-Tailed Deer (53021) Wild Animal Kingdom Multicolor
£8.15
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.59
Papo Border Collie Figure 54008 - Hand-Painted 6cm Miniature, Black/White Collie for Imaginative Play
£7.42
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
PAPO - Realistic Penelope And Mylord Horse And Rider Figure - Ages 3+ - Equestrian World Collection - Creative Play Horse Riding - Gift Idea Toy for Girls and Boys

Cheapest offer

HORSE FIGURINE: The Papo Penelope and Mylord figurines are hand-painted with realistic details, from Penelope's riding outfit to Mylord's graceful posture, for horse enthusiasts and collectors. TOY FOR CHILDREN 3 YEARS+: PAPO creations are an invitation to fun and will stimulate children's imagination. To awaken the curiosity of little ones by creating educational toys. A collectible figurine and gift, it integrates as a decorative element for the home in a modern or classic setting. PAPO relies on French talent and craftsmanship and has joined the ACFJF (Association of French Toy Creators and Manufacturers). The creations are imagined, designed and developed in France. PAPO FIGURINE: For nearly 30 years, PAPO has accompanied children's development with strikingly realistic figurines, covering more than 750 references spread across dozens of fascinating universes., Manufacturer: PAPO
£18.88
amazon.co.uk