Papo - Realistic Dilophosaurus Figure Toy for Kids - Ages 3+ - Dinosaurs Collection - Educational Play Prehistoric World - Gift Idea Toy for Girls and Boys - 14 Cm X 4.5 Cm X 13 Cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£13.64
Delivery from £14.55

Papo - Realistic Dilophosaurus Figure Toy for Kids - Ages 3+ - Dinosaurs Collection - Educational Play Prehistoric World - Gift Idea Toy for Girls and Boys - 14 Cm X 4.5 Cm X 13 Cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.87
Free Delivery

Papo - Realistic Dilophosaurus Figure Toy for Kids - Ages 3+ - Dinosaurs Collection - Educational Play Prehistoric World - Gift Idea Toy for Girls and Boys - 14 Cm X 4.5 Cm X 13 Cm

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£15.17
Delivery from £0.49

Papo - Realistic Dilophosaurus Figure Toy for Kids - Ages 3+ - Dinosaurs Collection - Educational Play Prehistoric World - Gift Idea Toy for Girls and Boys - 14 Cm X 4.5 Cm X 13 Cm

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£15.26
Free Delivery

Papo - Realistic Dilophosaurus Figure Toy for Kids - Ages 3+ - Dinosaurs Collection - Educational Play Prehistoric World - Gift Idea Toy for Girls and Boys - 14 Cm X 4.5 Cm X 13 Cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.67
Delivery from £4.49

PAPO Dinosaurs Dilophosaurus Toy Figure, Multi-colour (55035)

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.89
Free Delivery

Papo - Realistic Dilophosaurus Figure Toy for Kids - Ages 3+ - Dinosaurs Collection - Educational Play Prehistoric World - Gift Idea Toy for Girls and Boys - 14 Cm X 4.5 Cm X 13 Cm

In stock
£16.49
Free Delivery

Papo - Realistic Dilophosaurus Figure Toy for Kids - Ages 3+ - Dinosaurs Collection - Educational Play Prehistoric World - Gift Idea Toy for Girls and Boys - 14 Cm X 4.5 Cm X 13 Cm

£16.87
Delivery from £4.49

PAPO Dinosaurs Dilophosaurus Toy Figure - Grey

3-5 working days
£17.00
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Logistics data

Master (outer) cases per pallet layer 4 pc(s)
Pallet type 800 x 1200 mm
Pallet gross width 120 cm
Pallet gross length 10 cm
Pallet gross height 80 cm
Layers per pallet 5 pc(s)
Pallet gross weight 10 kg
Master (outer) case width 455 mm
Master (outer) case length 415 mm
Master (outer) case height 250 mm
Products per master (outer) case 100 pc(s)
Master (outer) case gross weight 8 kg

Other features

Customs product code (TARIC) 95030049
Country of importation (ISO 3166-1) China

Supplier features

(cdm) Audiences Child
(cdm) Additional usage Indoor/outdoor
(cdm) Reconducted new drop Drop
(cdm) Seasonalities Permanent

Features

Certification CE
Number of pieces 1 pc(s)
Country of origin China
Assembly required No
Material PVC
Product colour Multicolour
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 0.8 yr(s)
Suggested gender Any gender

Packaging content

Commercial unit type Consumer unit single
Dispatch unit Yes
Package material Plastic
Package type Blister

Weight & dimensions

Package weight 61 g
Package height 78 mm
Package depth 95 mm
Package width 27 mm
Weight 61 g
Height 78 mm
Depth 95 mm
Width 27 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Length: About 28 cm for impressive display.
• Material: Durable PVC for lasting enjoyment.
• Features: Realistic details for engaging playtime.