PAR100 High Power 3-in-1 LED Plastic PAR Can

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

PAR100 High Power 3-in-1 LED Plastic PAR Can

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery

QTX PAR100 High Power PAR56 COB LED PAR CAN UP LIGHT DMX CONTROL RGB 154.031UK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery

PAR100 High Power 3-in-1 LED Plastic PAR Can

In stock
£51.99
Delivery from £4.00

PAR100 18 Tri LED RGB Colour Par Light Fixture DJ Disco Stage inc Remote

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.00
Free Delivery

QTX PAR100 High Power 3-in-1 LED Plastic PAR Can PAR56 DMX Effect Lighting FX

£53.09
Free Delivery

QTX High power PAR56 3-in-1 LED PAR can

£56.00
Free Delivery

QTX PAR-100: High Power 3-in-1 LED Plastic PAR Can - PAR100

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.14
Free Delivery

PAR100 High Power 3-in-1 LED Plastic PAR Can

In stock
£58.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
PAR100 High Power 3-in-1 LED Plastic PAR Can

Cheapest offer

Powered by 18 3-in-1 RGB LEDs Automatic colour jump, colour scroll and colour strobe Master/slave function with 4 slave modes allows a sequential chase of 4 groups of lights from 1 master Sound-to-light function Supplied with handheld I.R. remote control
£44.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

QTX PAR-100W | High Powered White LED PAR CAN | 18 x 1W Cool White LEDs
£45.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery