Givi D1100st Low Honda Sh 300i Windshield Black

PARABREZZA GIVI D1100ST 27X42CM ABBINARE A STAFFE ORIGINALI FIT FOR HONDA SH 300

Givi D1100st Low Honda Sh 300i Windshield Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £6.99

GIVI D1100ST Spoiler Low Windscreen Honda SH 300 2015-2020

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.22
Delivery from £16.99

Givi D1100st Low Honda Sh 300i Windshield Black

Cheapest offer

GIVI D1100ST Low Windshield for Honda SH 300i (15-20) | Enhanced Riding ComfortElevate your urban commuting and weekend adventures with the GIVI D1100ST Low Windshield, meticulously engineered for the Honda SH 300i. As a premium addition to the Protectors category, this screen is the definitive choice for riders seeking a perfect fusion of sporty aesthetics, superior aerodynamics, and practical protection. Designed by the experts at GIVI, this windshield transforms your scooter´s performance and your riding comfort from the moment it´s installed.Experience a Superior Ride with Key BenefitsThe primary advantage of the GIVI D1100ST is its ability to significantly improve your riding experience by managing airflow. The low, sporty design is expertly shaped to deflect wind blast away from your chest, drastically reducing rider fatigue on longer journeys and allowing for more stable, relaxed control at higher speeds. This improved aerodynamic profile not only enhances comfort but also contr
£34.99
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)