Star Trek: Original Motion Picture Collection 1-6 [DVD]: SEALED PACK NEW- F&POST

Paramount Star Trek: The Movies 1-6 (1991) DVD English

Star Trek: Original Motion Picture Collection 1-6 [DVD]: SEALED PACK NEW- F&POST

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Star Trek: Original Motion Picture Collection 1-6 [DVD]

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Star Trek: The Movies 1-6 DVD (2009) William Shatner, Nimoy (DIR) cert 12 7

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.77
Free Delivery

Star Trek, Original Motion Picture Collection (12) 7 Disc DVD Brand New

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
GBP 29.99 / 1
Free Delivery

Star Trek 1-6 [DVD] [Region 2]

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.22
Free Delivery

Star Trek: Original Motion Picture Collection 1-6 [DVD]

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£30.28
Free Delivery

Star Trek: Original Motion Picture Collection 1-6 [DVD]

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£30.39
Delivery from £1.26

Star Trek: The Movies 1-6 (DVD)

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Star Trek: The Movies 1-6

2 - 4 working days
£30.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Star Trek: Original Motion Picture Collection 1-6 [DVD]: SEALED PACK NEW- F&POST

Cheapest offer

Type: Movie / Format: DVD / Franchise: Star Trek / Film/TV Title: Star Trek: The Movies 1-6 DVD Box Set / Edition: Box Set
£21.99
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Cast (actors) William Shatner
License Star Trek
Film runtime 677 min
Language version English
Picture mode 2D
Colour Coloured
Film genre Science Fiction
Country of production USA
Media type DVD
Type Series
Number of optical discs 7 discs
DVD region code 2
Recommended age (min) 12 yr(s)
Release date (DD/MM/YYYY) 27/04/2009
Target audience Teen & young adults
Production year 1991
CNC film rating Prohibited for under 12 years old
FSK rating 12
Publisher Elevation Salesv

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Star Trek: Strange New Worlds – DVD – Season Three
£19.99
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Star Trek: Lower Decks - Season Four
£14.99
Compare 18 prices
Zavvi.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.00
Star Trek: Strange New Worlds – Season One – DVD
£19.99
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Star Trek: Lower Decks - Season Three [Blu-ray] [Region A & B & C]
£14.99
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Star Trek: Strange New Worlds - Season Three Blu-ray
£24.99
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery