PARFUMS DE MARLY Pegasus 200 ML Eau de Parfum Men's Perfumes

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£294.88
Delivery from £0.00

Parfums de Marly Pegasus Eau de Parfum Spray 200ml

2-4 Days
£385.00
Free Delivery

Parfums De Marly Pegasus Eau de Parfum 200 ml Clear

3-7 working days
£385.00
Delivery from £4.99

Parfums De Marly Mens Parfums De Marly Pegasus Eau De Parfum 200ml 200ml

2 to 5 day
£385.00

Similar products

Parfums De Marly Sedley Eau De Parfum Spray 75ml
£166.34
Compare 7 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Parfums De Marly Greenley Eau De Parfum Spray 75ml
£166.34
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Parfums De Marly Althaïr EDP 125 ml
£219.27
Compare 11 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Parfums De Marly Layton Eau De Parfum Spray 75ml
£170.12
Compare 9 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Parfums De Marly Althair Eau De Parfum Spray 75ml
£202.50
Compare 7 prices
scentstore.com/
Free Delivery
PARFUMS DE MARLY Pegasus 200 ML Eau de Parfum Men's Perfumes

Cheapest offer

True to its roots and worthy of a gentleman, this scent has a woody and exceptionally distinguished signature. Pegasus opens with a balance of fruit, wood and spice, developed from the blend of cypress, bergamot and heliotrope. Its heart offers a beautifully intertwined combination of jasmine, lavender and bitter almond, creating a fresh and powdery fragrance. The base lingers on the skin, with vanilla fused with an oriental touch of amber and sandalwood. Housed in a gleaming silver bottle with a matching cap, Pegasus is a heady Fougere scent with a distinct masculinity throughout. Curated for the gentleman by Parfums de Marly, this signature olfactory composition is an ode to natural beauty and strikes the perfect balance between strength and elegance. It is an intense and vibrant fragrance, which has become a signature of the perfume house.
£294.88
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en