Gres Madame Gres Eau De Parfum 100ml

Parfums Grès Madame Grès Eau De Parfum 100ml

Gres Madame Gres Eau De Parfum 100ml

Cheapest Price
3-4 days
£13.65
Delivery from £3.95

Gres Parfums Madame Gres Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray

1-3 working days
£13.90
Delivery from £2.95

Parfum Gres Madame Grés Edp, Oriental Floral, 100 millilitre

In stock
£15.91
Free Delivery

MADAME GRES 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.92
Free Delivery

Parfum Gres Madame Grés Edp, Oriental Floral, 100 millilitre

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.01
Delivery from £4.49

Parfum Gres Madame Grés Edp, Oriental Floral, 100 millilitre

In stock
£16.19
Free Delivery

Gres Madame Gres Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Gres

3-5 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £2.95

GRES PARFUMS Madame Gres 100ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray - Brand New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.49
Free Delivery

Parfum Gres Madame Grés Edp, Oriental Floral, 100 millilitre

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Gres Madame Gres Eau De Parfum 100ml

Cheapest offer

Gres Madame Gres Eau De Parfum is a sophisticated amber floral fragrance launched in 2013, perfect for the modern woman. It opens with refreshing citrus and spicy cardamom, blossoming into a floral heart of magnolia, peony, and freesia. A warm base of vanilla, sandalwood, patchouli, and leather leaves a lasting elegant impression.
£13.65
3-4 days
cosmetify.com

Product Information

Features

Dispenser type Spray
Fragrance main base notes Leather, Patchouli, Sandalwood, Vanilla
Fragrance main heart notes Freesia, Magnolia, Peony
Fragrance main top notes Cardamom, Grapefruit, Pineapple
Suitable for Women
Volume 100 ml

Product information

At a glance

• Elegant fragrance for all occasions
• Long-lasting scent with floral and woody notes
• Stylish packaging perfect for gifting