Parfums Saphir Seduction Man Eau de Parfum 200 ml

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£11.77
Delivery from £4.99

Saphir Seduction 200ml Parfum Golden Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£13.99
Free Delivery

Edp Spray Parfums Saphir Seduction Man 200 ml

6-10 days
£20.19
Delivery from £10.00

Similar products

PARFUMS SAPHIR Seduction Women, Eau de Parfum Spray for Women, 200 ml
£13.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Saphir PARFUMS Frasco 30 ml EDP Saphir SRA Seduction Woman
£16.10
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Frasco 50 Ml Caballero Seduction Man
£20.80
41.6 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Parfums Saphir Seduction Man Eau de Parfum 200 ml

Cheapest offer

Health and Beauty Perfumes Parfums Saphir Seduction Man Eau de Parfum 200 ml Warm, seductive and elegant perfume. Its olfactory pyramid begins with notes of grapefruit and mandarin, to continue with details of rose and cinnamon and finally, notes of leather and patchouli appear that give the perfume the sensuality that distinguishes it. Saphir perfume waters are optimal for men who want to take care of themselves every day, since they have pleasant and long-lasting fragrances. By just applying a few touches to your wrists and neck, you will ensure that the fragrance accompanies you all day. At the top of this fragrance we are surprised by its initial citrus freshness, which turns sweet but with a stately and formal touch that gives it the final note of leather. - Top notes: Mandarin-grapefruit - Heart notes: Rose-cinnamon - Base notes: Leather-patchouli
£11.77
2-6 working days
carethy.co.uk