Park Precision Tool BBT-27.3 49 mm

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£27.91
Delivery from £8.99

Park Tool Bbt-27.3 16-notch 49 Mm Od Bottom Bracket Tool Black One Size Black

8 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £6.99

Park Tool TOOL BBT-27.3 16-Notch 49mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£30.65
Free Delivery

Park Tool TOOL BBT-27.3 16-Notch 49mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.89
Free Delivery

Park Tool TOOL BBT-27.3 16-Notch 49mm

In stock
£30.94
Delivery from £5.95

Park Bottom Bracket 16 Notch Cleaning Tool - Silver One Size

3 to 7 days
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

Park Tool TOOL BBT-27.3 16-Notch 49mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.07
Free Delivery

Park Tool TOOL BBT-27.3 16-Notch 49mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£45.76
Free Delivery
Park Precision Tool BBT-27.3 49 mm

Cheapest offer

The Park Precision Tool BBT-27.3 49 mm is a CNC machined aluminum precision tool for the installation and removal of select threaded bottom brackets with 16 notch tool accessories, including FSA MegaEvo, Wheels Manufacturing T47, and Wheels Manufacturing PF30. Manufactured by Park Tool, anodized for easy identification and with a 3/8"ratchet/torque wrench.Features:Fits 16-notch bottom bracket tool fittings with a larger diameter (outside notches) of 48-50 mm and a smaller diameter (inside notches) of 46.4 mm, including:FSA MegaEvoWheels Manufacturing™T47Manufacturing Wheels PF303/8"Fitting
£27.91
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Park Tool Dhd-3 Precision Hex Driver Tool Grey 3 mm 3 mm Black
£26.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Park Tool SW-0 - Spoke Wrench: 0.127 Inch Black One Size
Delivery from £4.49
Park Tool Cone Wrench (22 mm) Size: 22 mm
£15.09
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Park Tool SW-1 - Spoke Wrench: 0.130 Inch Green
Delivery from £2.95
Park Tool BBT-59.3 41-42 mm Shimano Ultegra BBR60 and Shimano Deore XT MT-800 Cup Puller
£22.19
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery