Park Tool BBT-49.3 39 mm Cup Extractor

Used Offers from

Park Tool BBT-49.3 39 mm Cup Extractor

Cheapest Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£20.75
Delivery from £8.99

Park Tool Bbt-49.3 16 Notch 39 Mm Bottom Bracket Tool Silver

1 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

BBT, Bottom bracket and pedal tool, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.00
Free Delivery

Park Cycle Maintenance Cleaning Tools - Silver One Size

3 to 7 days
£27.00
Delivery from £4.99

Park Tool BBT- 49.3 - Bottom Bracket Tool - 16-Notch 39mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

BBT, Bottom bracket and pedal tool, Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.34
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Park Tool BBT-59.3 41-42 mm Shimano Ultegra BBR60 and Shimano Deore XT MT-800 Cup Puller
£23.35
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Bottom Bracket Puller Park Tool BBT-47-12 notches
£24.22
Compare 14 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Park Tool Bbt-32 Bottom Bracket Tool Black
£13.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Park Tool BBT-18 8 Notch Bottom Bracket Tool
£19.02
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Park Tool BBT-4 Bottom Bracket Tool, Blue
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Park Tool BBT-49.3 39 mm Cup Extractor

Cheapest offer

The Park Tool BBT-49.3 39mm cup extractor is a precision CNC machined aluminium tool for the installation and removal of selected threaded bottom brackets with 16-notch tool attachments, including Shimano XTR BB93, Dura-Ace BB9000 and Token bottom brackets. Manufactured in-house by Park Tool, anodised for easy identification and with a compatible 3/8" ratchet/torque spanner.The BBT-49.3 features integrated threads for full compatibility with the Park Tool BBT-RS bottom bracket tool retention system (sold separately). The BBT-RS uses an adjustable spring-based tensioning system to apply consistent and adjustable pressure to the tool, ensuring full engagement with the tool attachment and preventing slippage.Features:It fits 16-notch threaded bottom bracket fittings with a larger diameter (outside of notches) of 39-40 mm and a smaller diameter (inside of notches) of 37.6 mmCompatibility: Shimano XTR BB93, Shimano Dura-Ace BB9000, Token
£20.75
deporvillage.co.uk