Park Tool BKM-1.2 Hydraulic Brake Bleed Kit For Mineral Oil one size

Park Tool BKM-1.2 - Hydraulic Brake Bleed Kit. QKBKM12. For Mineral Oil Sets.

Used Offers from

Park Tool BKM-1.2 Hydraulic Brake Bleed Kit For Mineral Oil one size

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Working days
£110.00
Free Delivery

BKM-1.2 KIT DE SANGRADO HIDRAULICO Mineral

In stock
£124.99
Free Delivery

Park Tool BKM-1.2 - Hydraulic Brake Bleed Kit For Mineral Oil

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.95
Free Delivery

Park Tool BKM-1 .2 Hydraulic Brake Bleed Kit For Mineral Oil

£129.95
Delivery from £4.95

BKM-1.2 KIT DE SANGRADO HIDRAULICO Mineral

In stock
£134.95
Delivery from £7.95

Park Tool BKM-1.2 - Hydraulic Brake Bleed Kit For Mineral Oil

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.99
Free Delivery

Park Tool Bkm-1.2 Mineral Hydraulic Brakes Bleed Kit Clear

2 working day(s)
£138.99
Delivery from £4.99

mineralPark Tool BKM-1.2 Hydraulic Mineral Bleeding Kit

Delivery in 4 days
£151.61
Delivery from £4.99

BKM-1.2 KIT DE SANGRADO HIDRAULICO Mineral

In stock
£161.93
Delivery from £12.17
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Includes essential tools for efficient brake maintenance.
• User-friendly design for easy home repairs.
• Durable construction ensures long-lasting reliability.

Similar products

Park Tool 2578A - Syringe Holder And Strap For Bleed Kits (One Size) S
£12.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Park Tool Jh-4 Shelf Silver
£26.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
BK-UK KIT DEMEJORA PARA LOS KIT DE PURGADO
£25.94
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Park Tool BKM-1.2 Hydraulic Brake Bleed Kit For Mineral Oil one size

Cheapest offer

The Park Tool BKM-1.2 Hydraulic Brake Bleed Kit is designed for efficiently bleeding most models of mineral oil-based hydraulic bicycle disc brakes. Compatible with brakes from reputable brands like Shimano®, Magura®, TRP®, Tektro®, Trick Stuff®, SRAM® DB8, Campagnolo®, Promax®, and Clarks®, this kit ensures the removal of air bubbles and contaminants from your braking system, contributing to long-lasting components and optimal brake performance.Key Features:Suitable for bleeding most mineral oil-based hydraulic disc brakesCompatible with Shimano®, Magura®, TRP®, Tektro®, Trick Stuff®, SRAM® DB8, Campagnolo®, Promax®, and Clarks® brakesBuilt for daily commercial use with durable componentsIncludes two syringes, hoses with shutoff clips, bleed blocks, and a bleed funnelHose assembly with an integrated fitting for bleed nipples, such as those found on Shimano® mineral oil brake systemsUnique mountable syringe holders for convenienceMultiple hose fittings to fit various hydraulic brake sy
£110.00
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com