Professional Park Tool CM-25 Chain Cleaner

Park Tool CM-25 Professional Chain Scrubber Tool, Blue

Used Offers from

Professional Park Tool CM-25 Chain Cleaner

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£85.75
Delivery from £4.99

Park Tool CM-25 Professional Chain Scrubber Bike Chain Cleaning Device

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.89
Free Delivery

Park Tool CM-25 Professional Chain Scrubber Bike Chain Cleaning Device

£86.89
Free Delivery

Park Tool CM-25 - Professional Chain Scrubber

£86.89
Free Delivery

Park Tool CM-25 Professional Chain Scrubber Tool, Blue

In stock
£88.03
Delivery from £6.95

Park Tool CM-25 Professional Chain Scrubber Tool, Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£88.98
Free Delivery

Park Tool CM-25 Professional Chain Scrubber Tool, Blue

£88.99
Free Delivery

Park Tool Cm-25 Professional Chain Cleaner Blue

2 working day(s)
£89.99
Delivery from £4.99

Park Tool CM-25 Professional Chain Scrubber Tool, Blue

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£91.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Park Tool CoMB RBS - 5 Replacement Sponge for 4000018 5.2 CM
£13.02
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Park Tool MB1 Magnetic Parts Bowl Blue
£8.99
Compare 3 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Park Tool CM-5.3 - Cyclone Chain Scrubber,blue
£21.49
Compare 19 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Park Tool Up-set Utility Pick Set Tool Blue,Silver
£27.96
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Park Tool Om-2 38x62cm Mat Blue
£31.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Professional Park Tool CM-25 Chain Cleaner

Cheapest offer

The professional Park Tool CM-25 chain cleaner for daily use, is a fully professional version of the previous models of Park Tool. It has a very resistant casing of high quality cast aluminum, along with a replaceable brushes that keeps the chain clean and allows proper operation. The successfully tested Park Tool four-side cleaning system makes cleaning thoroughly easy and fast. A professional quality chain cleaner created to give years of constant use. Characteristics: - Proven chain wash technology leaves the chains shiny and clean - Durable A380 aluminum case and removable handle - Double-sided sponges and absorbent pads to help reduce drips - Rotating cleaning brushes on all four sides of each link - Quick and easy to remove brush and sponge cartridge, spare parts (RBS-25) - Lock cover with stainless steel hinge pins - 100% useful
£85.75
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk