Park Tool CT-5 - Mini Chain Brute Chain Tool one size

Cheapest Price
2-4 Working days
£19.52
Delivery from £4.99

Park Tool Compact Chain Tool

1-3 working days
£22.65
Delivery from £2.95

Park Tool CT5C Mini Chain Brute Chain Tool Silver

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£22.99
Free Delivery

Park Tool CT-5 Mini Chain Brute Chain Tool

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.50
Delivery from £2.95

Park Tool Mini Chain Brute Chain Tool CT-5

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.50
Delivery from £3.50

Park Tool CT-5 - Mini Chain Brute Chain Extractor Tool

£24.89
Free Delivery

Park Tool Compact Chain Brute Tool

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Delivery from £2.99

Park Tool CT-5 - Mini Chain Brute Chain Tool

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Park Tool CT-3.3 - Professional Chain Tool (One Size) Size: One Size
£31.95
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Park Tool CT-5 - Mini Chain Brute Chain Tool Tool, Black/Silver
£19.95
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Park Tool CTPC - Pair Of Replacement Chain Tool Pins For CT-2 / CT-3 /
£5.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Park Tool CTP-4K Replacement Chain Tool Pin Kit
£14.97
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Park Tool CTPC Replacement Chain Tool Pins
£5.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Park Tool CT-5 - Mini Chain Brute Chain Tool one size

Cheapest offer

Built for portability without compromising performance, the CT-5 is a powerful mini chain tool that fits easily in your saddlebag or pocket. Its fine-threaded screw and T-handle provide precise control, even on stubborn rivets, while the built-in loosening shelf helps free stiff links post-installation.Key Features:Compact and Lightweight: Weighs just 77g-perfect for rides, travel, or trail-side repairs.Workshop-Grade Performance: Fine thread and T-handle design deliver the power needed to drive pins cleanly.Loosening Shelf: Easily frees stiff links after chain installation.Replaceable Driving Pin: Extends tool life with simple maintenance.Chain Compatibility: Works with most bicycle chains, including 10-speed systems.
£19.52
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com