Park Tool DAG-3 Hanger Aligner

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£93.12
Delivery from £8.99

Park Tool Dag-3 Derailleur Hanger Alignment Tool Silver One Size Black / Blue

1 working day(s)
£97.49
Delivery from £4.99

Park Tool DAG-3 Derailleur Hanger Alignment Gauge

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.95
Free Delivery

Park Tool DAG-3 - Derailleur Hanger Alignment Gauge, Black

In stock
£108.99
Free Delivery

Park Tool DAG-3 - Derailleur Hanger Alignment Gauge, Black

In stock
£108.99
Free Delivery

Park Tool DAG-3 - Derailleur Hanger Alignment Gauge

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.99
Free Delivery

Park Tool DAG-3 - Derailleur Hanger Alignment Gauge, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.13
Free Delivery

Park Tool DAG-3 - Derailleur Hanger Alignment Gauge (One Size) Size: O

1-3 working days
£112.24
Free Delivery

Park Tool DAG-3 Derailleur Hanger Alignment Gauge in Black one size

2-4 Working days
£115.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Park Tool DAG-3 Hanger Aligner

Cheapest offer

The Park Tool DAG-3 Hanger aligner is essential for diagnosing and repairing bent or misaligned shifters, which are often the source of shift problems. The DAG-3 features a brand new design, designed and built to be lightweight, precise and versatile. The slider can measure the alignment of shift temples with bicycle tires of any size, and rotates to avoid saddle straps, luggage racks, and other obstacles, allowing for 360-degree measurement. The long, precision-extruded aluminum body is constructed with exact tolerances and provides a wide lever for making adjustments.Features:Compatible with 16" to 29"+ wheels (ISO/ETRTO rim sizes 317 to 630+)Replaceable M10 threaded tipLow-profile head fits low-rise thru-axle derailleur suspensions and Shimano® Direct Mount suspensionsLength: 16.5" (420mm)Weight: 22.75 oz. (645 g)
£93.12
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Park Tool DAG-3 Derailleur Hanger Alignment Gauge Black Cycle Bike Workshop
£108.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Park Tool DAG-2.2 - Derailleur Hanger Alignment Gauge (One Size) Size:
Free Delivery
Park Tool 592 - Sliding gauge bar for DAG-2
£3.99
Compare 2 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Park Tool DAG-2.2 Derailleur Hanger Alignment Gauge Tool,Blue & DT-2 - Rotor Truing Fork Tool
£87.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Park Tool DAG-2.2 Derailleur Hanger Alignment Gauge Tool,Blue & MLP-1.2 Master Link Pliers Tool, Blue
£82.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49