Park Tool DH-1 Hub Simulator

Used Offers from

Park Tool DH-1 Hub Simulator

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£15.56
Delivery from £8.99

Park Tool Dh-1 Hub Simulator Chain Tensioner Black

2 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Park Tools DH-1 - Dummy Hub

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.27
Free Delivery

Park Tool DH-1 Dummy Hub

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.89
Free Delivery

Park Tool DH-1 Dummy Hub

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Delivery from £2.95

Similar products

Park Tool DH-1 Dummy Hub Tool, blackone
£18.84
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Park Tool DH-1 Dummy Hub
£18.99
Go to shop
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Park Tool WH-1 - Multi-Position Wheel Holder
£183.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bell Unisex's Super DH MIPS MTB Helmet, Matt/Gloss Black Camo, M 55-59cm
£277.73
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Park Tool DH-1 Dummy Hub
£22.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Park Tool DH-1 Hub Simulator

Cheapest offer

The Park Tool DH-1 hub simulator slides on the rear toes of a bicycle frame and replaces the rear wheel, keeping the chain in place while the wheel is removed for cleaning, maintenance or transportation. Its unique design allows you to pedal the bike and change the derailleur, making the DH-1 an essential tool for chain cleaning or transmission problem diagnosis.Features:Compatible with all 1/8 speeds and chainsCompatible with quick-closing frames and 12mm thru axle
£15.56
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk