Park Tool Hmr-8 Shop Hammer Tool Black One Size Black

Cheapest Price
7 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Park Tool HMR-8 Shop Hammer Tool, Blue, 8 oz

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.81
Delivery from £4.49

Park Tool HMR-8 Shop Hammer Tool, Blue, 8 oz

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.25
Free Delivery

Park Tool HMR-8 - 8oz Shop Hammer (8 oz / 240 ml) Size: 8 oz / 240 ml

1-3 working days
£20.32
Delivery from £2.95

Park Tool HMR-8 Shop Hammer Tool, Blue, 8 oz

£22.40
Free Delivery

Park Tool HMR-8 Shop Hammer Tool, Blue, 8 oz

£23.30
Free Delivery

Park Tool HMR-8 Shop Hammer Tool, Blue, 8 oz

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Park Tool HMR-8 Shop Hammer Tool, Blue, 8 oz

In stock
£24.99
Delivery from £5.95
Park Tool Hmr-8 Shop Hammer Tool Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

Park Tool HMR-8 Shop HammerOur versatile and durable 8oz Shop Hammer is a perfectly balanced striking instrument built for a wide variety of shop uses. As an indispensable tool for any bicycle mechanic´s workbench, the Park Tool HMR-8 is engineered with the precision and thoughtfulness expected from a leader in bike maintenance tools. It´s more than just a hammer, it´s a purpose-built solution for the unique challenges of bicycle repair and assembly.The true genius of the HMR-8 lies in its dual-head design, offering the ultimate versatility for any task. On one side, the forged steel, precision-machined striking face provides the solid, impactful force needed for demanding jobs. Use it to drive star nuts, strike punches for removing seized parts, or work with bearing removal tools. This robust steel face ensures maximum power transfer exactly where you need it. On the other side, a non-marring composite tip offers a softer touch for more delicate operations. This plastic face is perfec
£16.99
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Park Tool HMR-4 Shop Hammer Tool, Blue
£24.49
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Park Tool Hmr-4 Shop Hammer Tool Black One Size Black
£24.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Park Tool BBT-90.3 Bottom Bracket Bearing Tool, Blue
£46.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Park Tool 293-8 - Replacement rubber head for HMR-8, Blue
£4.99
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Park Tool Men's 57-00721 Brake Accessories, Black, One Size & HMR-8 Shop Hammer Tool
£38.65
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49