Park Tool HXS-1.2 Professional Hex Wrench Set Tool, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.07
Free Delivery

Park Tool Hex Wrench Set Workshop Toolbox Garage

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.12
Delivery from £2.99

Park Tool HXS1 Professional Hex Wrench Set Black

2 to 3 days
£24.99
Free Delivery
Park Tool HXS-1.2 Professional Hex Wrench Set Tool, Blue

Cheapest offer

Popular home and professional workshop item, providing a set of all popular Allen wrenches Includes 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, and 1'00mm sizes Bondhus Ball driver tip on the long arm (except on 8 mm and 1'00mm sizes) allows access to awkwardly placed bolts Model number: QKHXS1
£24.07
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Park Tool HXS-3 - Stubby Hex Wrench Set Tool, Blue
£13.56
13560.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Park Tool Hxs-1.2 Angle Wrench Set Black/Silver One Size
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Park Tool Hxs-1.2 Professional L-shaped Hex Wrench Set Tool Black 1.5-10 mm 1.5-10 mm Black
£23.42
Compare 2 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Park Tool AK-5 Advanced Mechanics Tool Kit
£412.15
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery