Park Tool PB-1 Work Table

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£203.17
Delivery from £8.99

Park Tool Pb-1 Portable Workbench Tool Black

2 working day(s)
£277.99
Delivery from £17.99

Park Tool Workstand Park Portable Bench

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£284.95
Free Delivery

Park Tool PB-1 - Portable Workbench

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£284.95
Free Delivery

Park Tool Portable Bench Work Stand

1-3 working days
£284.99
Free Delivery

Park Tool PB-1 - Portable Workbench

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£342.53
Free Delivery

Similar products

Park Tool PB-1 Portable Workbench Tool, Blue
£274.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Park Tool PB-1 Portable Workbench
£284.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Park Tool PB-1 Work Table

Cheapest offer

The Park Tool PB-1 work table is perfect for taking on runs and walks, the PB-1 is a work table that folds down for easy transport and storage.Features:- It has a large work surface (91.5 cm x 58.5 cm)- Slots, holes and holes of special size to hold tools, shop towels, lubricants, drinks, etc.- Folding steel legs provide a solid base for a tool and supply box- Maximum weight holding capacity: 45 kg- Dimensions: Folded: 108 cm x 58.5 cm x 18 cm, Assembled: 91.5 cm x 58.5 cm x 82.5 cm
£203.17
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk