Park Tool PH-1.2 P-Handled Hex Wrench Set w/Holder in Blue one size

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Working days
£64.00
Free Delivery

Park Tool PH-1 P-Handle Hex Wrench Set

Delivery in 4 days
£71.94
Delivery from £8.99

Park Tool Ph-1.2 P-handle Hex Wrench Set Tool Blue One Size Blue

8 working day(s)
£72.49
Delivery from £7.99

Park Tool PH-1.2 - P-handled Hex Wrench Set With Holder (One Size) Siz

1-3 working days
£73.53
Free Delivery

Park Tool PH-1.2 P-Handled Hex Wrench Set with Holder Tool, Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.99
Free Delivery

Park Tool PH-1.2 P-Handled Hex Wrench Set with Holder Tool, Blue

In stock
£84.99
Free Delivery

Park Tool PH-1.2 P-Handled Hex Wrench Set with Holder Tool, Blue

In stock
£85.44
Delivery from £6.95

Park Tool PH-1.2 P-Handled Hex Wrench Set with Holder

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.97
Free Delivery

Park Cleaning Tools - Silver One Size

3 to 7 days
£89.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
Park Tool PH-1.2 P-Handled Hex Wrench Set w/Holder in Blue one size

Cheapest offer

P-Handled Hex Wrenches Features 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, and 10mm sizes Bondhus balldriver end on each size allows you to access awkwardly positioned bolts from an angle Bondhus protanium high torque industrial steel Offset P-Handles are made from a durable nylon material, and are ergonomically designed for comfortable use Made in the USA and covered by Park Tool's legendary limited lifetime warranty
£64.00
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com

Product Information

Technical details

Handle colour Blue
Screwdrivers/bits sizes 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 and 10mm
Screwdriver type Torque screwdriver
Product type Set
Screwdrivers/bits tips included Hex (imperial), Torx
Number of screwdrivers 8

Product information

At a glance

• Dual-sided design: Compatible with 2mm and 2.5mm bits.
• Durable construction: Built to endure frequent use.
• Compact and portable: Easy to carry on rides.

Similar products

Park Tool PH-3 P-Handled Hex Wrench Tool 3 mm, Blue
£5.67
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Park Tool PH-5 P-Handled Hex Wrench: Tool ,Blue,5 mm
£8.90
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Park Tool Ph-10 P-handle Hex Wrench Tool Blue 10 mm 10 mm Black / Blue
£13.49
Compare 17 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Park Tool PH-4 P-Handled Hex Wrench Tool 4 mm, Blue / Black
£8.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Park Tool PH-8 8mm Hex Wrench
£9.15
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99