Park Tool SBK-1 Bearing Puller Kit

Cheapest Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£245.56
Delivery from £8.99

SBK-1 - Suspension Bearing Kit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£251.00
Free Delivery

Park Tool Sbk-1 Suspension Bearing Extractor Silver One Size Black / Blue

8 working day(s)
£275.99
Delivery from £7.99

Park Tool Suspension Bearing Kit one size

2-4 Working days
£289.00
Free Delivery
Park Tool SBK-1 Bearing Puller Kit

Cheapest offer

The Park Tool SBK-1 Bearing Puller Kit is a professional level kit for installing and removing cartridge bearings in bicycle suspension pivots. A complete set of 27 precision machined hard anodised guides enables compatibility with a wide range of internal and external bearing diameters. Combined with its proven bearing press design, the SBK-1 quickly and easily pushes the old bearing off the linkage and reinstalls the new bearing accurately and straight.
£245.56
deporvillage.co.uk