Park Tool TH-3 - Tap and Bit Driver

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £2.95

Park Tool Th-3 Threading Die Holder Blue

2 working day(s)
£26.99
Delivery from £4.99

Park Tool TOOL Park TH-3 Tap & Driver handle

In stock
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Park Tool TOOL Park TH-3 Tap & Driver handle

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Park Tool TOOL Park TH-3 Tap & Driver handle

In stock
£31.24
Delivery from £5.54

Park Tool TOOL Park TH-3 Tap & Driver handle

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.13
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Park Tool BT-2 - Fourth Hand Cable Stretcher With Locking Ratchet Tool, Blue
£56.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
TH + Park Tool THH-1 Wrench Set
£131.39
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Park Tool Sk-4 Home Mechanic Starter Kit Tool Kit Black
£166.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99
Park Tool Tap Handle TH-2 - Large - For taps 4-12 mm and up to 9/16 inch - Blue
£22.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Park Tool Ib-3 I-beam Multitool Blue 1.5-8 mm
£23.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Park Tool TH-3 - Tap and Bit Driver

Cheapest offer

The TH-3 is a low-profile driver for both hex drive bits and small frame taps With its small size and convenient round shape, the TH-3 makes quick work of jobs in tight places, clearing obstacles that would impede standard tap handles or hex wrenches A real workshop problem solver, ideal for restrictive areas such as water bottle cages and rack mounts One side accommodates most square shank frame taps up to M6, including the Park Tool TAP-7, TAP-8, and TAP-9, and features a set screw for solid fixturing during use The other side accepts standard 1/4 inch hex drive bits (not included) which are held in place using a strong retaining magnet Msade in the USA and covered by Park Tool's legendary lifetime warranty
£24.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk