Park Tool Tilting Base For TS-4. 2 Wheel stand

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£62.26
Free Delivery

Park Tool Tsb-4.2 Wheel Truing Stand Black One Size Black

8 working day(s)
£62.99
Delivery from £5.49

Park Tool TSB-4.2 - Tilting Truing Stand Base for TS-4.2

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.64
Free Delivery

Park Tool TSB-4.2 - Tilting Truing Stand Base for TS-4.2

In stock
£64.64
Free Delivery

Park Tool TSB-4.2 - Tilting Truing Stand Base for TS-4.2

In stock
£64.99
Delivery from £6.95
Park Tool Tilting Base For TS-4. 2 Wheel stand

Cheapest offer

Description: Securely holds the TS-4.2 Professional Wheel Truing Stand and tilts 20 degrees from front to back for comfortable wheel work and sight lines at any bench height Features a wide, sturdy base, small parts compartments, spoke wrench holders, and is constructed of a durable composite material Made in the USA and covered by Park Tool's legendary limited lifetime warranty
£62.26
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Base for centering wheels Park Tool TS-2.2
£54.79
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Park Tool Bicycle TSB-2.2 Tilting Truing Stand Base For TS-2 And TS-2.2 Black
£74.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Park Tool Cycle TSB-2.2 Tilting Truing Stand Base For TS-2 And TS-2.2 Black
£74.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Team Building Activities - Cooperative Tarp Task, Skill Development Equipment, Engaging Multiplayer Strategy Tool | Fun Collaborative Exercise Item For Home School Outdoor Yard Beach Park Playground
£12.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Park Tool TSB-4 - Tilting Truing Stand Base For TS-4 (One Size) Size:
£52.26
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery