Park Tool TS-2.3 - Professional Wheel Truing Stand one size

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Working days
£285.00
Free Delivery

Park Tool TS-2.3 Professional Wheel Truing Stand

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£303.95
Free Delivery

Park Tool TS-2.3 - Professional Wheel Truing Stand

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£303.95
Free Delivery

PARK TOOL TS-2.3 Professional Wheel Truing Stand

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£309.95
Delivery from £4.99

Wheel Centring Device Park Tool TS-2.3

Delivery in 4 days
£346.28
Delivery from £8.99

Park Tool Ts-2.3 Wheel Truing Stand Black

2 working day(s)
£354.99
Delivery from £13.99

Park Tool TS-2.3 - Professional Wheel Truing Stand

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£405.56
Free Delivery

Similar products

Park Tool TS-25 Repair Stand Mounted Truing Stand Tool,black
£37.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Park Tool Ts-25 Centering Support Silver
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Base for centering wheels Park Tool TS-2.2
£48.42
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Park Tool TS-2.3 - Professional Wheel Truing Stand one size

Cheapest offer

Experience precision wheel truing with the Park Tool TS-2.3, a professional-grade truing stand designed to meet the demands of cyclists, mechanics, and bike enthusiasts. Built for versatility and durability, this truing stand is a reliable companion for wheel maintenance.Key Features:Universal Compatibility:The TS-2.3 is designed to accept most wheels commonly found on road, mountain, BMX, and hybrid bicycles. It accommodates wheels with disc brakes, aero rims, and oversized MTB tires.Quick Upright Adjustment:Upright adjustment is a breeze with the ergonomically-designed speed knob. It allows quick and easy adjustments to accommodate any hub width in seconds.Thru-Axle Compatibility:Integrated storage for thru-axle adapters is featured in the sturdy uprights. The stand is compatible with thru-axle, quick release, and solid axle hubs without the need for additional parts or adapters.Durable Construction:Crafted from durable powder-coated heavy-gauge steel, the TS-2.3 is built to withstan
£285.00
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com