Park Tool PCS4-2 - Deluxe Home Mechanic Repair Stand with 100-5D clamp

Park Tool Unisex Adult PCS-4-2 - Deluxe Home Mechanic Repair Stand With 100-5D Clamp Tool, Blue

Park Tool PCS4-2 - Deluxe Home Mechanic Repair Stand with 100-5D clamp

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£345.00
Free Delivery

Park Tool Unisex Adult PCS-4-2 - Deluxe Home Mechanic Repair Stand With 100-5D Clamp Tool, Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£389.99
Free Delivery

Park Tool PCS-4-2 - Deluxe Home Mechanic Repair Stand With 100-5D Clamp

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£417.95
Free Delivery

Park Tool Workstand Park PCS4-2 w/1005D

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£417.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Park Tool Unisex Adult PCS-4-1 - Deluxe Home Mechanic Repair Stand With 100-5C Clamp Tool,Blue
£519.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Park Tool Unisex Qkfr52gt Workshop, Black, One Size UK
£11.94
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Park Tool MWF-3 Hydraulic Brake Wrench
£12.99
Compare 5 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Park Tool Sa-1 Shop Apron Black
£17.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Park Tool PCS4-2 - Deluxe Home Mechanic Repair Stand with 100-5D clamp

Cheapest offer

A dependable workstand for the home mechanic with a deluxe clamp Uses the 100-5D Professional Micro-Adjust Clamp Heavy duty micro-adjustable linkage clamp fits frame tubes up to 3 inches (76 mm) Working height of clamp adjusts from 53 to 67 inches (34 to 170 cm) Infinite 360 degree rotation of clamp head for perfect positioning Tapered rotational locking system Folds flat for easy storage Constructed of powder coated steel tubing for durability Rubber feet are adjustable for uneven floors
£345.00
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk