Euripides Alcestis: With Introduction and Commentary by Parker, E. New<-

Parker, L. – Euripides Alcestis: With Introduction and Commentary – Paperback – New

Used Offers from

Euripides Alcestis: With Introduction and Commentary by Parker, E. New<-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.88
Free Delivery

Parker - Euripides Alcestis With Introduction and Commentary - New pa - X555z

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.37
Free Delivery

Euripides Alcestis - 9780199254675

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.53
Free Delivery

L. P. E. Parker Euripides Alcestis (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.69
Free Delivery

Euripides Alcestis: With Introduction and Commentary - Paperback NEW Parker, L.

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.03
Free Delivery

Euripides Alcestis: With Introduction and Commentary by L.P.E. Parker (English)

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.40
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sarah Jessica Parker Lovely You Eau De Parfum 50ml
£10.09
Compare 26 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sarah Jessica Parker Lovely Eau De Parfum 50 ml
£13.61
Compare 6 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Debenhams Lovely Lights Eau De Parfum In Misc misc
£9.60
Compare 21 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Parker Charlie - Bird in L.a. (Black Friday 21) [VINYL]
£86.14
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Michael Kors 40F2PKFE5L-007 Parker Ankle Bootie Women Soft Pink UK 9
£239.12
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Euripides Alcestis: With Introduction and Commentary by Parker, E. New<-

Cheapest offer

Artist: Not Specified / PublishedOn: 2007-03 / Publication Name: Not Specified / Book Title: Euripides Alcestis / ProductImageZoomGUID: FckAAOSwr~lYo85- / eBay Product ID (ePID): 88465320 / Item Length: 9.2 in / Format: Perfect / Language: English / ISBN: 9780199254675 / ISBN-13: 9780199254675 / Item Height: 0.8 in / ISBN-10: 0199254672 / Topic: Classicism / Item Width: 6.1 in / Title: Euripides Alcestis: With Introduction and Commentary / Publisher: Oxford University Press / Intended Audience: Scholarly & Professional / ProductTitle: Euripides Alcestis by L. P. E. Parker (2007, Perfect) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Publication Year: 2007 / Type: Not Specified / EAN: 9780199254675 / Author: Euripides / Genre: Drama / Item Weight: 21.3 oz. / Number of Pages: 400 Pages
£59.88
ebay.co.uk