Parker IM Duo Gift Set with Ballpoint Pen & Fountain Pen | Stainless Steel Chrome Trim | Blue Ink Refill & Cartridge | Gift Packaging

Parker Pens IM Duo Gift Set — Ballpoint & Fountain Pens, Stainless Steel, Chrome Trim, Blue Ink

Parker IM Duo Gift Set with Ballpoint Pen & Fountain Pen | Stainless Steel Chrome Trim | Blue Ink Refill & Cartridge | Gift Packaging

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.25
Free Delivery

Parker IM Duo Gift Set with Ballpoint Pen & Fountain Pen | Stainless Steel Chrome Trim | Blue Ink Refill & Cartridge | Gift Packaging

£32.75
Free Delivery

Parker IM Duo Gift Set with Ballpoint Pen & Fountain Pen | Stainless Steel Chrome Trim | Blue Ink Refill & Cartridge | Gift Packaging

In stock
£40.31
Free Delivery

Parker IM Duo Gift Set with Ballpoint Pen & Fountain Pen | Stainless Steel Chrome Trim | Blue Ink Refill & Cartridge | Gift Packaging

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£40.67
Free Delivery

Parker IM Duo Gift Set with Ballpoint Pen & Fountain Pen | Stainless Steel Chrome Trim | Blue Ink Refill & Cartridge | Gift Packaging

In stock
£43.95
Free Delivery

Parker IM Duo Gift Set with Ballpoint Pen & Fountain Pen Stainless Steel Chrom

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.22
Free Delivery

Parker Steel Im Essential Ct Ballpoint Pen + Pen Set Blue Kids

15-17 working days
£56.99
Delivery from £4.99
Parker IM Duo Gift Set with Ballpoint Pen & Fountain Pen | Stainless Steel Chrome Trim | Blue Ink Refill & Cartridge | Gift Packaging

Cheapest offer

Duo features one IM Ballpoint Pen and one IM Fountain Pen presented in a premium gift box; ideal for professionals IM pens combine comfort and simplicity with high-performance functionality Expertly crafted stainless steel, accented by high-shine chrome trims and the signature Parker arrowhead clips Ballpoint pen features a push button mechanism and is fitted with a blue Quinkflow refill for smooth, reliable writing; also accepts Parker Quink gel refills Fountain pen has a medium stainless steel nib with a long blue Quink cartridge for a sophisticated writing experience
£31.25
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Ballpoint Pen IM Achromatic Black Top Quality
£25.76
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Parker IM Ballpoint Pen | Premium Black | Medium Point Blue Ink | Gift Box
£48.57
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Parker Fountain Pen IM Blue
£47.99
Compare 3 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery