Parking Sensor PDC fits VAUXHALL Front or Rear Valeo 4452244 93198684 93198832

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.08
Free Delivery

Parking Sensor PDC fits SKODA Front or Rear Valeo 1S0919275A 1S0919275AGRU New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.09
Free Delivery

Parking Sensor PDC fits KIA Front or Rear Valeo 968902S100 Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.17
Free Delivery

Parking Sensor PDC fits HYUNDAI Front or Rear Valeo 968902S100 Quality New

£59.19
Free Delivery

Parking Sensor PDC fits RENAULT Front or Rear Valeo 284420027R 284422146R New

£64.04
Free Delivery

Parking Sensor PDC fits RENAULT Front or Rear Valeo 284420027R 284422146R New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.04
Free Delivery

Similar products

VALEO 890001 Car and Vehicle Electronics
£55.18
Compare 538 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Parking Sensor PDC fits VAUXHALL Front or Rear Valeo 4452244 93198684 93198832

Cheapest offer

Item Diameter: 15.5 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 2330496RMP / UPC: 3276428900018 / MPN: 2330496RMP / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2210312333 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Chemical Properties: Paintable / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW: 4H0919275A, 4H0919275AGRU, 890001 / Placement on Vehicle: Front, Rear / Brand: Valeo / Function: Sensor, park distance control / Type: Sensor, park distance control / EAN: 2330496RMP / GTIN: 0015100006197 / Length: 31 mm / Sensor Type: Ultrasonic Sensor / Item Height: 35.9 mm / Number of Poles: 3 -pin connector / Height: 35.9 mm / Features: Ultrasonic / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 22 mm / Extra Description: ORIGINAL PART / Item Weight: 0.026 kg / Diameter: 15.5 mm
£59.08
ebay.co.uk