Parkour L Runn - male - Hugo - Sneakers - Blue - 11 UK - Shoes 11 UK

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£199.00
Delivery from £5.45

BOSS Men Parkour Runners Modern Athletic Design Dark Blue 11 (45)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£200.00
Free Delivery

Hugo Boss Parkour Run Trainers Dark Blue UK 11

2-3 days
£230.00
Free Delivery
Parkour L Runn - male - Hugo - Sneakers - Blue - 11 UK - Shoes 11 UK

Cheapest offer

Boss Parkour L Runn trainers combine suede overlays with breathable mesh for a running-inspired - everyday sneaker. They prioritise lightweight cushioning and reliable grip for all-day wear. Key attributes: Dark blue | White | Grey | Suede and mesh | Breathable mesh panels | Lightweight EVA midsole for cushioning | Shock-absorbing comfort | Durable rubber outsole with defined lugs for grip | Padded collar and tongue | Lace-up closure | Stabilising heel clip | Cushioned interior | Suede overlays | Streamlined running-inspired silhouette | Signature Boss logo at tongue - side panel and insole | Contrasting white heel tab | Dimensions & fit: True to size | Composition & care: Suede | Mesh/textile | Textile lining | EVA midsole | Rubber outsole
£199.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Boss Parkour L Ny 10240037 Trainers Blue EU 46 Men
£109.98
Compare 7 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boss Parkour L Ny 10240037 Trainers Black EU 44 Men
£117.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
BOSS Shoes (Trainers) Parkour-L_Runn_ny_N in Blue 9
£109.98
Compare 6 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boss Parkour L Ny 10240037 Trainers Black EU 45 Men
£117.99
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Boss Parkour L Ny 10240037 Trainers Black EU 42 Men
£117.99
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99