Parkside 20V Cordless Chainsaw - Bare Unit - Without Battery & Charger

Parkside 20V Cordless Chainsaw - Bare Tool - Without Battrey & Charger. New

Parkside 20V Cordless Chainsaw - Bare Unit - Without Battery & Charger

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.95
Free Delivery

Parkside 20V Cordless Chainsaw - Bare Tool - Without Battery & Charger. New

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.90
Free Delivery

Parkside 20V Cordless Chainsaw - Bare Unit Without Battery & Charger

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery

Parkside 20V Cordless Chainsaw - With 4Ah Battery & Charger. Brand New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.90
Free Delivery

Parkside 20V Cordless Chainsaw - With 4Ah Battery & Charger

£115.00
Free Delivery

Parkside 20V Cordless Chainsaw - Bare Unit - Without Battery & Charger

Cheapest offer

Attachments Included: Chainsaw, 180ml organic chain oil, Protection cover / Type: Chainsaw / Power Source: Battery / Voltage: 20 V / Item Diameter: 63.5 x 24.2 x 22cm / Features: Automatic Chain Oiler, Blade Guard, Cordless, Soft Grip, Tool-Free Blade Change / Country of Origin: Germany / Item Weight: 3.25 kg / Cutting Length: 23cm / Accessories Included: User Manual, 180ml organic chain oil, bar protection cover / Colour: Green
£77.95
ebay.co.uk