Parkside 20V Cordless Hot Heat Air Gun Blower - Bare Unit NO Battery & Charger

Parkside 20V Cordless Hot Air Gun (PHLGA 20-Li B1)

Parkside 20V Cordless Hot Heat Air Gun Blower - Bare Unit NO Battery & Charger

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Parkside 20V Cordless Drill Driver Bare Unit No Battery & Charger PABS 20 Li I9

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.98
Delivery from £5.21

Parkside 20V Cordless Drill Driver With Battery & Charger PBSSA 20 Li A1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Delivery from £6.50
Parkside 20V Cordless Hot Heat Air Gun Blower - Bare Unit NO Battery & Charger

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Battery / Minimum Temperature: 250°C / ProductImageZoomGUID: zTkAAOSw2GhjgHKs / Item Diameter: 19.2 x 7 x 20.9 cm / UPC: 4055334580861 / MPN: NOT SPECIFIED / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19055756049 / Maximum Temperature: 550°C / ProductTitle: Parkside PHLGA 20-Li B1 20V Cordless Hot Air Gun / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Green / Brand: Parkside / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 4055334580861 / Voltage: 20 V / Model: PHLGA 20-Li B1 / Item Weight: 507g / Country of Origin: Germany
£29.99
ebay.co.uk