Parkside 20V Cordless Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner - Bare Unit No Battery & Charger

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Parkside 20V Cordless Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner PAWD 20-Li A1 Bare Unit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

SilverCrest 20v Cordless Upholstery & Carpet Spot Cleaner - Parkside 4Ah Battery

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.70
Free Delivery
Parkside 20V Cordless Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner - Bare Unit No Battery & Charger

Cheapest offer

Type: 20V Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner / Capacity: 8 L / Model: PAWD 20-Li A1 / Included Accessories: Please Read Description / Features: Adjustable, Multifunctional, Multi Surface, Compact, Comfort Handle, Battery Operated, Fan function / Bagged/Bagless: Bagged / Cord Type: Cordless / Colour: Green
£59.99
ebay.co.uk