Parkside 20V Cordless Multi-Function Oscillating Tool Multitool X20V

Parkside PAMFW 20-Li B2 20V Cordless Multi-Purpose Tool - Bare Unit Highly Versatile Oscillation Technology for Sawing, Cutting, Scraping and Sanding

Parkside 20V Cordless Multi-Function Oscillating Tool Multitool X20V

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.37
Delivery from £25.76

PARKSIDE PAMFW 20-Li 20V Cordless Multi-Tool for Sawing, Cutting, Scraping and Sanding, without Battery and Charger

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.75
Free Delivery

PARKSIDE PAMFW 20-Li 20V Cordless Multi-Tool for Sawing, Cutting, Scraping and Sanding, without Battery and Charger

£44.62
Free Delivery

PARKSIDE PAMFW 20-Li 20V Cordless Multi-Tool for Sawing, Cutting, Scraping and Sanding, without Battery and Charger

£48.24
Free Delivery

PARKSIDE PAMFW 20-Li 20V Cordless Multi-Tool for Sawing, Cutting, Scraping and Sanding, without Battery and Charger

£48.32
Free Delivery
Parkside 20V Cordless Multi-Function Oscillating Tool Multitool X20V

Cheapest offer

Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Color: Multi Coloured / Maximum Speed: 20000 RPM / Manufacturer's Warranty: 2 years / Minimum Speed: 5000 RPM / Particle Board Nung: 20V / Weight: 870g / Type: Multifunction Tool / Number of Batteries: 1 / Length: 33.3cm / Model: Parkside PAMFW 20-Li B2 / Operating Mode: Battery / Height: 7.06cm / Width: 10,8 cm / Country of Origin: China / Motorart: Brush Motor
£36.37
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

20V Battery for Parkside PAMFW 20 -Li C3 2000mAh
£41.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PARKSIDE PBSPA 12 A1 Cordless Drill Driver Tools with Accessories
£79.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Parkside PAPK 12 B2 Battery (2020)
£49.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery