Parkside PDSLG 20 A1 Dual Charger with 3-Level Battery Level Indicator (Only for X 20V Team Series)

Parkside PDSLG 20 A1 Double Charger with 3-Level Battery Status Indicator

Parkside PDSLG 20 A1 Dual Charger with 3-Level Battery Level Indicator (Only for X 20V Team Series)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.50
Free Delivery

Parkside PDSLG 20 A1 Dual Charger with 3-Level Battery Level Indicator (Only for X 20V Team Series)

£49.00
Free Delivery

Parkside PDSLG 20 A1 Dual Charger with 3-Level Battery Level Indicator (Only for X 20V Team Series)

£50.92
Free Delivery
Parkside PDSLG 20 A1 Dual Charger with 3-Level Battery Level Indicator (Only for X 20V Team Series)

Cheapest offer

Charge 2 batteries at the same time, even with different capacities With automatic charging shutdown and 3-level display of battery status Also suitable for wall mounting Compatible with all Parkside X 20V Team Series batteries Maximum load: Charging current: 2 x 4.5 A
£32.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Parkside Dual Battery Charger 20V PDSLG 20 B1 2x4.5A
£30.72
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Decoralin Wall Mount Bracket for Parkside PDSLG Series Double Battery Chargers | Secure Dual Charger Wall Organiser for 20V & 12V | Precision-Fit Heavy-Duty Storage Kit Including Wall Fixings
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
park side PARKSIDE X20V Team 2Ah Battery and Charger with Active Cell Balancing
£40.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
20V 5.0Ah Battery Compatible with Parkside XTEAM Series, X 20V Team Series Tools and Charger PLG 20 A1/C1/C3/A3, Replacement Battery for All Parkside Pap 20 A1, A2, A3, B1, B3, Pap 20 A2 Batteries
£36.01
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Parkside Battery Charger PDSLG 20 A1 Dual Battery Fast Charger (X20V Team)
£30.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99