Parlux Hair Dryer 3200 Plus Series Pro

Parlux 3200 Compact Hair Dryer - Purple

Parlux Hair Dryer 3200 Plus Series Pro

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.00
Free Delivery

Parlux 3200 Plus Purple Haze Hairdryer (1900w)

1 days
£105.60
Free Delivery

Parlux 3200 PLUS - Purple Haze

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.95
Free Delivery

Parlux Compact 3200 Turbo Hair Dryer Purple

3-5 days
£115.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

Parlux 3200 Plus Hairdryer Silver
£104.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Parlux 3200 Plus Hair Dryer in Purple Haze. Lightweight Compact 1900W Dryer with Ultra High Tech Ionic Technology. Salon Favourite with 2 Speed Settings & 3 Heat Controls Plus Cool Shot Button.
£151.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Parlux 3200 PLUS - Dinky Pink
£105.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PARLUX 995-36214 Hair Dryer 3200 Plus Fuchsia for Adults, Made for Everyday use, 1 Pieces
£154.44
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Parlux Hair Dryer 3200 Plus Series Pro

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Electric / ProductImageZoomGUID: fZ8AAOSwrYRhSEIQ / Color: Purple Haze / UPC: 5031291612769 / MPN: 80962 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1405241334 / Maximum Temperature: 240 °C / Number of Speeds: 2 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Parlux 3200 Compact Hair Dryer 1900w Purple Haze - 80962 / Weight: 563g / Colour: Purple / Brand: Parlux / Type: Professional Hair Dryer / Department: Unisex / EAN: 5031291612769 / GTIN: 5031291612769 / Model: Parlux 3200 Plus / Number of Temperature Settings: 2 / Features: Dryer Attachment / Country/Region of Manufacture: Italy / Power: 1900 W / Country of Origin: Italy
£105.00
ebay.co.uk