Party Tent Outdoor Canopy Garden Pavilion Marquee Gazebo Sun Shade vidaXL

Used Offers from £156.66

Party Tent Outdoor Canopy Garden Pavilion Marquee Gazebo Sun Shade vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.99
Free Delivery

Party Tent Outdoor Canopy Garden Pavilion Marquee Gazebo Sun Shade vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.41
Free Delivery

Party Tent Outdoor Canopy Garden Pavilion Marquee Gazebo Sun Shade vidaXL

£156.41
Free Delivery

3/4/9/12M Garden Party Tent Wedding Gazebo Pavilion Cater Marquee Canopy UK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.48
Free Delivery

vidaXL Party Tent Outdoor Canopy Pavilion Gazebo Multi Sizes Multi Colours

£156.48
Free Delivery

Heavy Duty Gazebo Pavilion Marquee Canopy Waterproof Garden Party Wedding Tent

£156.48
Free Delivery

vidaXL Party Tent Outdoor Canopy Pavilion Gazebo Multi Sizes Multi Colours

£156.48
Free Delivery

Gazebo Outdoor Marquee Canopy Garden Wedding Party Tent Waterproof Pavilion UK

£156.48
Free Delivery

Heavy Duty Gazebo Pavilion Marquee Canopy Waterproof Garden Party Wedding Tent

£156.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Party Tent Outdoor Canopy Garden Pavilion Marquee Gazebo Sun Shade vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Items Included: Mounting materials / Fixings Supplied: Yes / UPC: 8718475709411 / MPN: 45100 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21030641556 / Suitable For: Outdoor parties and get-togethers / Colour: anthracite / Roof Material: Polyethylene (PE) / Item Height: 2.5 Meters, 2.55 Meters, 3 Meters / Cover Material: Polyethylene (PE) / Frame Material: Steel / Maximum Height: 2.5 Meters, 3 Meters / Number of Doors: 1 / Style: Canopy, Garden party tent / Height: See Description / Features: Rust Resistant / Width: See Description / Item Width: 3 Meters, 2.55 Meters / Minimum Height: 2 m / Coverage: 12 square meters, 18 m^2 / Material: Polyester / Item Depth: 4 Meters, 2 Meters, 6 Meters / ProductTitle: vidaXL Party Tent 3x4m Anthracite Outdoor Garden Gazebo Marquee Canopy Shelter / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Number of Seasons: 1 Season / Weight: 10 kg / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 3 x 4 m / Berth: 1 Person / Type: Canopy / EAN: 8718475709411 / GTIN: 8718475709411 / Length: As Description / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: See Description / Number of Windows: 1 / Item Weight: 9.22 kg, 18.5 kg, 21.45 kg, 12.82 kg
£131.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VEVOR Canvas Tent 4 Seasons 5 m/16.4 ft Bell Tent for Camping with Stove Jack
£351.90
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trespass Pop Up Tent Kids Play Tent 130cm x 105cm Castle Party Indoor Outdoor Garden Toys Chateau
£33.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Outsunny Pop up Canopy Tent Weights Set of 4 PCs, Leg Weights for Marquee Party Tent Outdoor Canopy, Total 8.8KG
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Canopy Tent Manual Fabric Outdoor Shade Pop-up Event Party Modern Large vidaXL
£83.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery