Pasabahce Imperial Plus Flute 5.25oz /15cl, P44819-000000-C12024, Pack of 24

Cheapest Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.37
2.56 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Utopia Imperial Plus Flute in Clear - Made of Glass 150ml / 5.25oz - 24

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.37
Free Delivery

Utopia Imperial Plus Champagne Flute 15cl (1 x 24)

1-3 working days
£64.80

Imperial Plus Flute Clear Glassware 5.25Oz (15Cl) Pack Of 24 For Bars & Pubs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.95
Free Delivery

Utopia Imperial Plus Flute 150ml (Pack of 24) - DR699

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.28
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pasabahce, P440215-00000-B01012, Imperial Plus Martini 7.75oz (22 ox of 12)
Free Delivery
Utopia Pasabahce, P448090000C12024, Imperial Plus Goblet 11oz (31 ox of 24)
£58.08
2.42 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pasabahce, P440235-00000-B01024, Imperial Plus Beer 14.25oz (40.5 ox of 24)
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pasabahce Imperial Plus Flute 5.25oz /15cl, P44819-000000-C12024, Pack of 24

Cheapest offer

The comprehensive Fully Toughened Imperial Plus range provides the complete glassware offering that any bar or restaurant could require Fully Toughened glassware has been strengthened across its entire body making the glass resistant to impact damage at all points When Toughened glass does break; it will break into small fragments making it impossible to cause serious lacerations This makes Imperial Plus an obvious choice for outlets following license stipulations or those seeking to prevent glass related violence
amazon.co.uk