Pasabahce, P52713-000000-C12048, Casablanca Beverage 10oz (28 ox of 48)

Pasabahce, P52713-000000-C12048, Casablanca Beverage 10oz (28cl) (Box of 48)

Pasabahce, P52713-000000-C12048, Casablanca Beverage 10oz (28 ox of 48)

Cheapest Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.25
1.42 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Utopia Casablanca Beverage Tumbler 28cl (1 x 48)

1-3 working days
£69.85

Casablanca Clear Glass Tumbler Beverage Bar Glassware 10Oz (28Cl) Pack Of 48

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.95
Free Delivery
Pasabahce, P52713-000000-C12048, Casablanca Beverage 10oz (28 ox of 48)

Cheapest offer

Casablanca is the ultimate in classic American styling and is ideal for evoking the American diner look that is so popular within the Hospitality industry With the added practicality of being crafted from Fully Toughened glass Casablanca is perfect for everday usage Fully Toughened glassware has been strengthened across its entire body making the glass resistant to impact damage at all points When Toughened glass does break; it will break into small fragments making it impossible to cause serious lacerations This makes Casablanca an obvious choice for outlets following license stipulations or those seeking to prevent glass related violence
£68.25
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Pasabahce, P52713-000000-C12048, Casablanca Beverage 10oz (28 ox of 48)
£68.25
1.42 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Casablanca Hi-Ball Tumblers x 12 Glasses 10oz/ 28 atering Pub Bar Restaurant
£20.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Casablanca Beverage Glasses 10oz / 280ml - Set of 12 - Utopia Hiball Tumblers
£20.45
1.7 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery