Pasabahce Set of 4 Elysia Long Drink Glasses cl 44.5, 1,Transparent

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Pasabahce Set of 4 Elysia Long Drink Glasses cl 44.5, 1,Transparent

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Pasabahce Elysia Long Drink Glasses Set of 4 Cut Glass 45,5 cl

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.41
Delivery from £14.28

Pasabahce Set of 4 Elysia Long Drink Glasses cl 44.5, 1,Transparent

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Pack Of 4 Long Drink Glasses Brand Pasabahce Model Elysia 44.5 Cl

Will usually delivered within 4 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.60
Delivery from £30.07

Pasabahce Set of 4 Elysia Long Drink Glasses cl 44.5, 1,Transparent

In stock
£34.24
Delivery from £19.99

4X Transparent Glasses, Elysia, For Long Drink, 15.1Oz

Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.75
Delivery from £38.95
Pasabahce Set of 4 Elysia Long Drink Glasses cl 44.5, 1,Transparent

Cheapest offer

Stylish and Elegant Long Drink Glass: Indulge in luxurious sipping with our stylish and elegant long drink glass. Its sophisticated design adds a touch of class to any occasion, allowing you to enjoy your favorite drinks in style. Generous 445cc Capacity: With a generous 445cc capacity, the Allegra Long Drink glass can be used for all - a refreshing cocktail, a revitalizing soft drink, or a tasty juice. Exceptional Clarity and Transparency: Crafted with high-quality glass, our long drink glass offers exceptional clarity and transparency. This enhances the visual appeal of your drinks, allowing you to admire their vibrant colors and enticing textures. Ergonomic Design for Comfort and Stability: Designed with an ergonomic shape, our long drink glass provides a comfortable grip. Its sturdy base adds stability, minimizing the risk of spills and breakage. Versatile for Various Beverages: Our long drink glass is incredibly versatile, making it suitable for a wide range of beverages. From refreshing cocktails and mixed drinks to delightful soft drinks, juices, and even delectable desserts, this glass is a versatile companion for all your drink choices.
£14.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pasabahce Tableware Set 18-Piece Star Glass Blue
£56.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £39.11
4x 210ml Elysia Whisky Glasses Boxed Glass Scotch Drinking Tumbler Gift Set
£12.44
6.22 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery