SOLS Mens Pasadena Tipped Short Sleeve Pique Polo Shirt PC2431

Pasadena Tipped Short Sleeve Pique Polo Shirt SOL'S Grey XXL

SOLS Mens Pasadena Tipped Short Sleeve Pique Polo Shirt PC2431

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.96
Free Delivery

SOLS Mens Pasadena Tipped Short Sleeve Pique Polo Shirt (Grey Marl/Orange) - Multicolour Cotton - Size 2XL

3-5 days
£17.29
Delivery from £2.99
SOLS Mens Pasadena Tipped Short Sleeve Pique Polo Shirt PC2431

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Causal / Sleeve Length: Short Sleeve / Neckline: Normal / Chest Size: See size / Garment Care: Machine Washable' / Size: XXL / Material: Cotton / Colour: Grey Marl/Orange / Fit: Regular / Size Type: Regular / Type: TypeNeedsMapping / Department: Men / Model: UTPC2431 / Features: Clothing
£15.96
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.