Paslode IM360Xi 7.4V Cordless 1st Fix Gas Framing Nailer with 1x 2.1Ah Battery

Paslode 019700 360Xi Framing Nailer 7.4V 1 X 2.1Ah Battery Li-Ion Pasim360Xi

Paslode IM360Xi 7.4V Cordless 1st Fix Gas Framing Nailer with 1x 2.1Ah Battery

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£451.97
Free Delivery

Paslode 019700 360Xi Cordless First Fix Framing Nailer Inc 1x 2.1Ah Battery I...

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£464.00
Free Delivery

Paslode 360Xi Framing Nailer 7.4V 1 x 2.1Ah Li-ion

£466.35
GBP 501.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

Paslode IM360Xi 7.4V Cordless 1st Fix Gas Framing Nailer 1x 2.1Ah Battery 019700

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£480.00
Free Delivery

Paslode 019700 360Xi Framing Nailer 7.4V 1 X 2.1Ah Battery Li-Ion Pasim360Xi

1-3 working days
£485.94
Free Delivery

Paslode 360Xi Framing Nailer, Orange

In stock
£499.00
Free Delivery

Paslode 360Xi Framing Nailer, Orange

In stock
£500.00
Free Delivery

Paslode 360Xi Framing Nailer, Orange

In stock
£519.99
Free Delivery

Paslode IM360Xi Framing Nailer Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£530.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Paslode IM360Xi 7.4V Cordless 1st Fix Gas Framing Nailer with 1x 2.1Ah Battery

Cheapest offer

Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Type: Framing Nailer / Number of Batteries: 1 / Battery Capacity: 2.1 Ah / Battery Included: Yes / Power Source: Cordless Electric / Voltage: 7.4 V / Item Height: 32.5 / Model: Paslode 360XI / Manufacturer Part Number: IM360XI / Power: 105 joules / Item Width: 12.1
£451.97
ebay.co.uk